Current AP Capstone Schools

Print this page
beginning of content:

Apply Now to Participate

Schools must be approved by the AP Program before they can offer the AP Capstone Diploma™ program.

Apply Now Complete Interest Form

The 1,500+ high schools below, listed by country and state, are approved to offer the AP Capstone Diploma program. New schools are added to this list each fall, after teachers complete summer professional development.

If you are interested in offering the AP Capstone program in your school starting in the 2019-20 academic year, complete the application.

If you are interested in implementation in 2020-21 or beyond, please fill out our interest form, and we will contact you with more information on how to apply.

United States

 
  • Alabama School of Fine Arts – Birmingham, AL
  • Baker High School – Mobile, AL
  • Bob Jones High School – Madison, AL
  • Hoover High School – Hoover, AL
  • Huntsville High School – Huntsville, AL
  • James Clemens High School – Madison, AL
  • John Carroll Catholic High School – Birmingham, AL
  • LAMP High School – Montgomery, AL
  • Spain Park High School – Birmingham, AL
  • Thompson High School – Alabaster, AL
  • Vestavia Hills High School – Vestavia Hills, AL
  • Virgil I. Grissom High School – Huntsville, AL
  • Robert Service High School – Anchorage, AK
  • South Anchorage High School – Anchorage, AK
  • Basha High School – Chandler, AZ
  • BASIS Ahwatukee – Phoenix, AZ
  • BASIS Chandler – Chandler, AZ
  • BASIS Flagstaff – Flagstaff, AZ
  • BASIS Peoria – Peoria, AZ
  • BASIS Phoenix – Phoenix, AZ
  • BASIS Scottsdale – Scottsdale, AZ
  • BASIS Tucson North – Tucson, AZ
  • Bourgade Catholic High School – Phoenix, AZ
  • Brophy College Preparatory – Phoenix, AZ
  • Cactus Shadows High School – Cave Creek, AZ
  • Carl Hayden High School – Phoenix, AZ
  • Casteel High School – Queen Creek, AZ
  • Catalina Foothills High School – Tucson, AZ
  • Cesar Chavez High School – Laveen, AZ
  • Cienega High School – Vail, AZ
  • Corona Del Sol High School – Tempe, AZ
  • Dobson High School – Mesa, AZ
  • Empire High School – Tucson, AZ
  • Fountain Hills High School – Fountain Hills, AZ
  • Hamilton High School – Chandler, AZ AZ
  • Highland High School – Gilbert, AZ
  • Northland Preparatory Academy – Flagstaff, AZ
  • Red Mountain High School – Mesa, AZ
  • Rio Rico High School – Rio Rico, AZ
  • San Tan Foothills – San Tan Valley, AZ
  • University High School – Tolleson, AZ
  • Westview High School – Avondale, AZ
  • Xavier College Preparatory School – Phoenix, AZ
  • El Dorado High School – El Dorado, AR
  • Episcopal Collegiate School – Little Rock, AR
  • eSTEM High Public Charter School – Little Rock, AR
  • Haas Hall Academy – Fayetteville, AR
  • Har-Ber High School – Springdale, AR
  • Jacksonville Lighthouse College Preparatory Academy – Jacksonville, AR
  • KIPP Delta Collegiate High School – Helena, AR
  • Lakeside High School – Hot Springs National Park, AR
  • Lisa Academy – Little Rock, AR
  • Little Rock Central High School – Little Rock, AR
  • Mount Saint Mary Academy – Little Rock, AR
  • Parkview Arts and Science Magnet High School – Little Rock, AR
  • Southside High School – Ft Smith, AR
  • Texarkana Arkansas Senior High School – Texarkana, AR
  • White Hall High School – White Hall, AR
  • Wilbur D Mills University Studies High School – Little Rock, AR
  • Abraham Lincoln High School – San Jose, CA
  • Academy for Academic Excellence – Apple Valley, CA
  • Academy of Medical Arts, Carson Complex – Carson, CA
  • Adrian C Wilcox High School – Santa Clara, CA
  • Alliance Gertz-Ressler High School – Los Angeles, CA
  • Aptos High School – Aptos, CA
  • Arroyo Grande High School – Arroyo Grande, CA
  • BASIS Independent Silicon Valley – San Jose, CA
  • Bell High School – Bell, CA
  • Benicia High School – Benicia, CA
  • Benjamin Franklin High School – Los Angeles, CA
  • Birmingham Community High School – Lake Balboa, CA
  • Bishop Alemany High School – Mission Hills, CA
  • Bolsa Grande High School – Garden Grove, CA
  • Buena Park High School – Buena Park, CA
  • Calabasas High School – Calabasas, CA
  • California Academy of Mathematics and Science – Carson, CA
  • Campbell Hall – North Hollywood, CA
  • Cardinal Newman High School – Santa Rosa, CA
  • Carlmont High School – Belmont, CA
  • Carlsbad High School – Carlsbad, CA
  • Cesar Chavez Learning Academy: Artes Magnet – San Fernando, CA
  • Chadwick School – Palos Verdes, CA
  • Chaminade College Preparatory School – West Hills, CA
  • Chaparral High School – Temecula, CA
  • Citrus Hill High School – Perris, CA
  • City of Knowledge – Pomona, CA
  • Cobalt Institute of Mat and Science – Victorville, CA
  • Corona del Mar High School – Newport Beach, CA
  • Cosumnes Oaks High School – Elk Grove, CA
  • Crescenta Valley High School – La Crescenta, CA
  • Cristo Rey San Jose Jesuit High School – San Jose, CA
  • David Starr Jordan High School – Long Beach, CA
  • Deer Valley High School – Antioch, CA
  • Dougherty Valley High School – San Ramon, CA
  • Downey High School – Downey, CA
  • Dublin High School – Dublin, CA
  • East Bay Innovation Academy – Oakland, CA
  • Eastlake High School – Chula Vista, CA
  • Edison High School – Huntington Beach, CA
  • Edward R Roybal Learning Center – Los Angeles, CA
  • El Camino Fundamental High School – Sacramento, CA
  • El Camino Real Charter High School – Woodland Hills, CA
  • El Modena High School – Orange, CA
  • El Toro High School – Lake Forest, CA
  • Eleanor Roosevelt High School – Eastvale, CA
  • Ernest S McBride, Sr. High School – Long Beach, CA
  • Fallbrook Union High School – Fallbrook, CA
  • Folsom High School – Folsom, CA
  • Fountain Valley High School – Fountain Valley, CA
  • Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School – Los Angeles, CA
  • Garden Grove High School – Garden Grove, CA
  • Girls Academic Leadership Academy – Los Angeles, CA
  • Glendora High School – Glendora, CA
  • Golden Valley High School – Santa Clarita, CA
  • Granada Hills Charter High School – Granada Hills, CA
  • Granada Islamic School – Santa Clara, CA
  • Granite Hills High School – Apple Valley, CA
  • Hemet High School – Hemet, CA
  • Henry T. Gunderson High School – San Jose, CA
  • Herbert Hoover High School – Glendale, CA
  • Immaculate Heart High School – Los Angeles, CA
  • John F. Kennedy High School – Granada Hills, CA
  • John H. Francis Polytechnic High School – Sun Valley, CA
  • John Marshall Fundamental School – Pasadena, CA
  • Juan Rodriguez Cabrillo High School – Long Beach, CA
  • King City High School – King City, CA
  • Lakewood High School – Lakewood, CA
  • Lancaster High School – Lancaster, CA
  • Le Lycée Français de Los Angeles – Los Angeles, CA
  • Legend College Preparatory – Cupertino, CA
  • Leland High School – San Jose, CA
  • Lincoln High School – San Jose, CA
  • Long Beach Polytechnic High School – Long Beach, CA
  • Los Angeles Center For Enriched Studies – Los Angeles, CA
  • Los Osos High School – Rancho Cucamonga, CA
  • Lowell High School – San Francisco, CA
  • Maranatha High School – Pasadena, CA
  • Marina High School – Huntington Beach, CA
  • Mater Dei High School – Santa Ana, CA CA
  • Math Science Technology Magnet Academy at Roosevelt High School – Los Angeles, CA
  • Mira Costa High School – Manhattan Beach, CA
  • Mira Mesa High School – San Diego, CA
  • Monte Vista High School – Danville, CA
  • Montgomery High School – San Diego, CA
  • Moorpark High School – Moorpark, CA
  • Murrieta Mesa High School – Murrieta, CA
  • Natomas High School – Sacramento, CA
  • Natomas Pacific Pathways Prep – Sacramento, CA
  • North Hollywood High School – North Hollywood, CA
  • Northview High School – Covina, CA
  • Norwalk High School – Norwalk, CA
  • Notre Dame High School – Riverside, CA
  • Orange County High School Of The Arts – Santa Ana, CA
  • Otay Ranch High School – Chula Vista, CA
  • Oxnard High School – Oxnard, CA
  • Palm Desert High School – Palm Desert, CA
  • Palo Alto Senior High School – Palo Alto, CA
  • Palos Verdes High School – Palos Verdes Estates, CA
  • Palos Verdes Peninsula High School – Rolling Hills Estates, CA
  • Paraclete High School – Lancaster, CA
  • Patriot High School – Riverside, CA
  • Phillip J. Patino School of Entrepreneurship – Fresno, CA
  • Pioneer High School – San Jose, CA
  • Pomona Catholic High School – Pomona, CA
  • Ramona Convent Secondary School – Alhambra, CA
  • Rancho Alamitos High School – Garden Grove, CA
  • Rancho Verde High School – Moreno Valley, CA
  • Redwood High School – Larkspur, CA
  • Renaissance High School for the Arts – Long Beach, CA
  • Rio Americano High School – Sacramento, CA
  • Rio Linda Senior High School – Rio Linda, CA
  • Robert A Millikan High School – Long Beach, CA
  • Ruben S Ayala High School – Chino Hills, CA
  • Saint Bonaventure High School – Ventura, CA
  • San Diego High School of International Studies – San Diego, CA
  • San Diego High School of Science and Technology – San Diego, CA
  • San Gabriel Mission High School – San Gabriel, CA
  • San Joaquin Memorial High School – Fresno, CA
  • San Marcos High School – San Marcos, CA
  • Santa Clara High School – Santa Clara, CA
  • Santiago High School – Corona, CA
  • Sato Academy of Math & Science – Long Beach, CA
  • Shadow Hills High School – Indio, CA
  • Simi Valley High School – Simi Valley, CA
  • South Gate Senior High School – South Gate, CA
  • St. John Bosco High School – Bellflower, CA
  • Sweetwater High School – National City, CA
  • Temecula Preparatory School – Winchester, CA
  • Temecula Valley High School – Temecula, CA
  • Templeton High School – Templeton, CA
  • Tesoro High School – Rancho Santa Margarita, CA
  • Thousand Oaks High School – Thousand Oaks, CA
  • Torrey Pines High School – San Diego, CA
  • UCLA Community School – Los Angeles, CA
  • Ulysses S Grant High School – Van Nuys, CA
  • University High School – Los Angeles, CA
  • University Preparatory Academy – San Jose, CA
  • Upland High School – Upland, CA
  • Vacaville High School – Vacaville, CA
  • Valley View High School – Moreno Valley, CA
  • Van Nuys High School – Van Nuys, CA
  • Villa Park High School – Villa Park, CA
  • Warren High School – Downey, CA
  • West Covina High School – West Covina, CA
  • Westminster High School – Westminster, CA
  • Weston Ranch High School – Stockton, CA
  • William J. Pete Knight High School – Palmdale, CA
  • Willow Glen High School – San Jose, CA
  • Woodrow Wilson High School – Long Beach, CA
  • Air Academy High School – US Air Force Academy, CO
  • Arvada West High School – Arvada, CO
  • Cherokee Trail High School – Aurora, CO
  • Cherry Creek High School – Greenwood Village, CO
  • Coal Ridge High School – New Castle, CO
  • Columbine High School – Littleton, CO
  • Conifer High School – Conifer, CO
  • Eagle Valley High School – Gypsum, CO
  • Erie High School – Erie, CO
  • Fruita Monument High School – Fruita, CO
  • Grand Valley High School – Parachute, CO
  • Greeley Central High School – Greeley, CO
  • Heritage High School – Littleton, CO
  • Holy Family High School – Broomfield, CO
  • Ignacio High School – Ignacio, CO
  • KIPP Denver Collegiate High School – Denver, CO
  • KIPP Northeast Denver Leadership Academy – Denver, CO
  • Longmont High School – Longmont, CO
  • Lotus School for Excellence – Aurora, CO
  • Mead High School – Longmont, CO
  • Northglenn High School – Northglenn, CO
  • Northridge High School – Greely, CO
  • Silver Creek High School – Longmont, CO
  • Skyline High School – Longmont, CO
  • Thomas B Doherty High School – Colorado Springs, CO
  • Thompson Valley High School – Loveland, CO
  • Vail Christian High School – Edwards, CO
  • Valor Christian High School – Highlands Ranch, CO
  • West Leadership Academy – Denver, CO
  • Windsor High School – Windsor, CO
  • Achievement First Amistad High School – New Haven, CT
  • Achievement First Hartford Academy – Hartford, CT
  • Aero/Hydrospace Engineering and Physical Science Magnet School at the Fairchild Wheeler Campus – Bridgeport, CT
  • Amity Regional High School – Woodbridge, CT
  • Bristol Eastern High School – Bristol, CT
  • Central High School – Bridgeport, CT
  • Conard High School – West Hartford, CT
  • Coventry High School – Coventry, CT
  • East Hartford High School – East Hartford, CT
  • Ellington High School – Ellington, CT
  • Granby Memorial High School – Granby, CT
  • Hall High School – West Hartford, CT
  • Information Technology & Software Engineering High School – Bridgeport, CT
  • Jonathan Law High School – Milford, CT
  • Joseph A Foran High School – Milford, CT
  • Mercy High School – Middletown, CT
  • Nonnewaug High School – Woodbury, CT
  • Norwich Free Academy – Norwich, CT
  • Pomperaug High School – Southbury, CT
  • Simsbury High School – Simsbury, CT
  • Taft School – Watertown, CT
  • Windsor Locks High School – Windsor Locks, CT
  • Bell Multicultural High School – Washington, DC
  • Duke Ellington School of the Arts – Washington, DC
  • School Without Walls Senior High School – Washington, DC
  • Washington Leadership Academy – Washington, DC
  • Appoquinimink High School – Middletown, DE
  • Brandywine High School – Wilmington, DE
  • Concord High School – Wilmington, DE
  • Henry C Conrad Schools of Science – Wilmington, DE
  • Middletown High School – Middletown, DE
  • Newark Charter School – Newark, DE
  • Padua Academy – Wilmington, DE
  • Salesianum School – Wilmington, DE
  • Ursuline Academy – Wilmington, DE
  • A Crawford Mosley High School – Lynn Haven, FL
  • Academy at the Lakes – Land O Lakes, FL
  • Admiral Farragut Academy – Saint Petersburg, FL
  • Alonzo Tracy Mourning Senior High Biscayne Bay Campus – Miami, FL
  • Apopka High School – Apopka, FL
  • Armwood High School – Seffner, FL
  • Astronaut High School – Titusville, FL
  • Atlantic Coast High School – Jacksonville, FL
  • Auburndale High School – Auburndale, FL
  • Avon Park High School – Avon Park, FL
  • Baldwin Middle-Senior High School – Baldwin, FL
  • Barbara Goleman High School – Miami, FL
  • Barron Collier High School – Naples, FL
  • Bayside High School – Palm Bay, FL
  • Belen Jesuit Preparatory School – Miami, FL
  • Bloomingdale Senior High School – Valrico, FL
  • Boca Ciega High School – Gulfport, FL
  • Boca Raton Community High School – Boca Raton, FL
  • Booker T Washington Senior High School – Miami, FL
  • Bradenton Christian School – Bradenton, FL
  • Braulio Alonso High School – Tampa, FL
  • Calvary Christian Academy – Fort Lauderdale, FL
  • Chamberlain High School – Tampa, FL
  • Charlotte High School – Punta Gorda, FL
  • Christopher Columbus High School – Miami, FL
  • Citrus High School – Inverness, FL
  • Classical Preparatory School – Spring Hill, FL
  • Clay High School – Green Cove Springs, FL
  • Clearwater High School – Clearwater, FL
  • Community School of Naples – Naples, FL
  • Cooper City High School – Cooper City, FL
  • Coral Glades High School – Coral Springs, FL
  • Coral Springs High School – Coral Springs, FL
  • Cornerstone Charter Academy – Belle Isle, FL
  • Countryside High School – Clearwater, FL
  • Creekside High School – Saint Johns, FL
  • Crooms Academy of Information Technology – Sanford, FL
  • Cypress Lake High School – Fort Myers, FL
  • David Posnack Jewish Day School – Davie, FL
  • Deerfield Beach High School – Deerfield Beach, FL
  • Divine Savior Lutheran Academy – Doral, FL
  • Dixie Hollins High School – St Petersburg, FL
  • Doral Academy Charter High – Doral, FL
  • Doral Performing Arts and Entertainment Academy – Doral, FL
  • Dr. Michael M. Krop Senior High School – Miami, FL
  • Dunedin Senior High School – Dunedin, FL
  • Durant High School – Plant City, FL
  • East Bay High School – Gibsonton, FL
  • East Lake High School – Tarpon Springs, FL
  • East Ridge High School – Clermont, FL
  • East River High School – Orlando, FL
  • Eastside High School – Gainesville, FL
  • Edgewater High School – Orlando, FL
  • Edgewood Junior Senior High School – Merritt Island, FL
  • Eustis High School – Eustis, FL
  • Felix Varela Senior High School – Miami, FL
  • Fernandina Beach High School – Fernandina Beach, FL
  • First Coast High School – Jacksonville, FL
  • Fleming Island High School – Orange Park, FL
  • Florida Christian School – Miami, FL
  • Forest High School – Ocala, FL
  • Fort Lauderdale High School – Fort Lauderdale, FL
  • Freedom High School – Orlando, FL
  • Freedom High School – Tampa, FL
  • Freeport High School – Freeport, FL
  • George Jenkins High School – Lakeland, FL
  • George M. Steinbrenner High School – Lutz, FL
  • Gibbs Senior High School – Saint Petersburg, FL
  • Golden Gate High School – Naples, FL
  • Gulf Breeze High School – Gulf Breeze, FL
  • Gulf Coast High School – Naples, FL
  • Hallandale High School – Hallandale, FL
  • Harmony High School – Saint Cloud, FL
  • Hawthorne Middle/Senior High School – Hawthorne, FL
  • Henry B. Plant High School – Tampa, FL
  • Hialeah High School – Hialeah, FL
  • Hialeah–Miami Lakes Senior High School – Hialeah, FL
  • Hillsborough High School – Tampa, FL
  • Hollywood Hills HS – Hollywood, FL
  • Holy Cross Lutheran Academy – Sanford, FL
  • Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy – Melbourne, FL
  • Homestead Senior High School – Homestead, FL
  • Ida S Baker High School – Cape Coral, FL
  • Immokalee High School – Immokalee, FL
  • Indian River Charter High School – Vero Beach, FL
  • International Studies Preparatory Academy at Gables – Coral Gables, FL
  • Island Coast High School – Cape Coral, FL
  • J P Taravella High School – Coral Springs, FL
  • J R Arnold High School – Panama City Beach, FL
  • J. W. Mitchell High School – New Port Richey, FL
  • Jesuit High School – Tampa, FL
  • John Carroll Catholic High School – Fort Pierce, FL
  • John I Leonard High School – Greenacres, FL
  • José Martí MAST 6-12 Academy – Hialeah, FL
  • Jupiter Community Senior High School – Jupiter, FL
  • Kathleen High School – Lakeland, FL
  • LaBelle High School – Labelle, FL
  • Lake Brantley High School – Altamonte Springs, FL
  • Lake Gibson Senior High School – Lakeland, FL
  • Lake Howell High School – Winter Park, FL
  • Lake Mary High School – Lake Mary, FL
  • Lake Mary Preparatory School – Lake Mary, FL
  • Lake Minneola High School – Minneola, FL
  • Lake Nona High School – Orlando, FL
  • Lake Placid High School – Lake Placid, FL
  • Lake Region High School – Eagle Lake, FL
  • Lakeland Senior High School – Lakeland, FL
  • Lakewood High School – Saint Petersburg, FL
  • Largo High School – Largo, FL
  • Lely High School – Naples, FL
  • Lemon Bay High School – Englewood, FL
  • Leon High School – Tallahassee, FL
  • Lyman High School – Longwood, FL
  • Mainland High School – Daytona Beach, FL
  • Manatee High School – Bradenton, FL
  • Mariner High School – Cape Coral, FL
  • Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School – Parkland, FL
  • Mater Academy Charter High School – Hialeah Gardens, FL
  • McArthur High School – Hollywood, FL
  • McKeel Academy – Lakeland, FL
  • Medical Academy for Science and Technology at Homestead Senior High School – Homestead, FL
  • Merritt Island High School – Merrit Island, FL
  • Miami Carol City Senior High School – Miami, FL
  • Miami Central Senior High School – Miami, FL
  • Miami Coral Park Senior High School – Miami, FL
  • Miami Jackson Senior High School – Miami, FL
  • Miami Norland Senior High School – Miami Gardens, FL
  • Miami Northwestern Senior High Community School – Miami, FL
  • Miami Palmetto Senior High School – Miami, FL
  • Miami Senior High School – Miami, FL
  • Miami Southridge Senior High School – Miami, FL
  • Miami Sunset Senior High School – Miami, FL
  • Middleburg High School – Middleburg, FL
  • Milton High School – Milton, FL
  • Miramar High School – Miramar, FL
  • Montverde Academy – Montverde, FL
  • NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL – Naples, FL
  • Navarre High School – Navarre, FL
  • Newberry High School – Newberry, FL
  • Niceville High School – Niceville, FL
  • North Bay Haven Charter Academy – Panama City, FL
  • North Miami Beach Senior High School – North Miami Beach, FL
  • Northeast High School – St Petersburg, FL
  • Nova High School – Davie, FL
  • Oak Hall School – Gainesville, FL
  • Oak Ridge High School – Orlando, FL
  • Ocoee High School – Ocoee, FL
  • Okeechobee High School – Okeechobee, FL
  • Olympia High School – Orlando, FL
  • Olympic Heights Community High School – Boca Raton, FL
  • Osceola County School for the Arts – Kissimmee, FL
  • Osceola High School – Seminole, FL
  • Oviedo High School – Oviedo, FL
  • Pace High School – Pace, FL
  • Palatka High School – Palatka, FL
  • Palm Bay Magnet High School – Melbourne, FL
  • Palm Harbor University High School – Palm Harbor, FL
  • Paul J Hagerty High School – Oviedo, FL
  • Pine Crest School – Fort Lauderdale, FL
  • Pine View School – Osprey, FL
  • Pinellas Park High School – Largo, FL
  • Piper High School – Winter Garden, FL
  • Plantation High School – Plantation, FL
  • Poinciana High School – Kissimmee, FL
  • Pompano Beach High School – Pompano Beach, FL
  • Port Charlotte High School – Port Charlotte, FL
  • Ridge Community High School – Davenport, FL
  • River City Science Middle High School – Jacksonville, FL
  • River Ridge High School – New Port Richey, FL
  • Riverview Senior High School – Riverview, FL
  • Robert Morgan Educational Center – Miami, FL
  • Royal Palm Beach Community High School – Royal Palm Beach, FL
  • Saint Brendan High School – Miami, FL
  • Saint Cloud High School – Saint Cloud, FL
  • Saint Petersburg Senior High School – Saint Petersburg, FL
  • San Jose Preparatory High School – Jacksonville, FL
  • Santaluces Community High School – Lantana, FL
  • Satellite High School – Satellite Beach, FL
  • Seminole High School – Sanford, FL
  • Seminole Senior High School – Seminole, FL
  • South Fort Myers High School – Fort Myers, FL
  • South Lake High School – Groveland, FL
  • South Plantation High School – Plantation, FL
  • South Sumter High School – Bushnell, FL
  • South Walton High School – Santa Rosa Beach, FL
  • Southwest Miami High School – Miami, FL
  • Space Coast Junior-Senior High School – Cocoa, FL
  • Spanish River Community High School – Boca Raton, FL
  • Sports Leadership & Management Charter Middle/High School – Miami, FL
  • Spoto High School – Riverview, FL
  • St Francis Catholic High School – Gainesville, FL
  • St. John's Country Day School – Orange Park, FL
  • Strawberry Crest High School – Dover, FL
  • Suncoast Community High School – Riviera Beach, FL
  • Suncoast Polytechnical High School – Sarasota, FL
  • Sunlake High School – Land O Lakes, FL
  • Tampa Catholic High School – Tampa, FL
  • Tarpon Springs Senior High School – Tarpon Springs, FL
  • Tavares High School – Tavares, FL
  • Tenoroc High School – Lakeland, FL
  • TERRA Environmental Research Institute – Miami, FL
  • Thomas Jefferson High School – Tampa, FL
  • Timber Creek High School – Orlando, FL
  • Titusville High School – Titusville, FL
  • University High School – Orange City, FL
  • Venice High School – Venice, FL
  • Viera High School – Viera, FL
  • Vivian Gaither High School – Tampa, FL
  • Walter L. Sickles High School – Tampa, FL
  • Wekiva High School – Apopka, FL
  • Wesley Chapel High School – Wesley Chapel, FL
  • West Boca Raton Community High School – Boca Raton, FL
  • West Broward High School – Pembroke Pines, FL
  • West Orange High School – Winter Garden, FL
  • West Port High School – Ocala, FL
  • West Shore Junior-Senior High School – Melbourne, FL
  • Western High School – Davie, FL
  • Westland Hialeah Senior High School – Miami Springs, FL
  • Westminster Academy – Fort Lauderdale, FL
  • Westminster Christian School – Palmetto Bay, FL
  • William H Turner Technology and Arts High School – Miami, FL
  • William R Boone High School – Orlando, FL
  • Windermere Preparatory School – Windermere, FL
  • Winter Park High School – Winter Park, FL
  • Winter Springs High School – Winter Springs, FL
  • Wiregrass Ranch High School – Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Alan C Pope High School – Marietta, GA
  • Allatoona High School – Acworth, GA
  • Apalachee High School – Winder, GA
  • Archer High School – Lawrenceville, GA
  • Armuchee High School – Rome, GA
  • Berkmar High School – Lilburn, GA
  • Brookwood High School – Snellville, GA
  • Brunswick High School – Brunswick, GA
  • Campbell High School – Smyrna, GA
  • Carlton J Kell High School – Marietta, GA
  • Chamblee Charter High School – Chamblee, GA
  • Chapel Hill High School – Douglasville, GA
  • Chattahoochee High School – Alpharetta, GA
  • Chestatee High School – Gainesville, GA
  • Colquitt County High School – Moultrie, GA
  • Columbus High School – Columbus, GA
  • Coosa High School – Rome, GA
  • Cristo Rey Atlanta Jesuit High School – Atlanta, GA
  • Discovery High School – Lawrenceville, GA
  • Etowah High School – Woodstock, GA
  • Evans High School – Evans, GA
  • Fayette County High School – Fayetteville, GA
  • Forsyth Central High School – Cumming, GA
  • Gainesville High School – Gainesville, GA
  • Greenbrier High School – Evans, GA
  • Grovetown High School – Grovetown, GA
  • Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology – Lawrenceville, GA
  • Habersham Central High School – Mount Airy, GA
  • Harlem High School – Harlem, GA
  • Henry W Grady High School – Atlanta, GA
  • Heritage High School – Conyers, GA
  • Islands High School – Savannah, GA
  • Jackson County Comprehensive High School – Jefferson, GA
  • KIPP Atlanta Collegiate High School – Atlanta, GA
  • Lake Oconee Academy – Greensboro, GA
  • Lambert High School – Suwanee, GA
  • Langston Hughes High School – Fairburn, GA
  • Lassiter High School – Marietta, GA
  • Lee County High School – Leesburg, GA
  • McIntosh High School – Peachtree City, GA
  • Mill Creek High School – Hoschton, GA
  • Model High School – Rome, GA
  • Morrow High School – Morrow, GA
  • North Cobb High School – Kennesaw, GA
  • North Oconee High School – Bogart, GA
  • Oconee County High School – Watkinsville, GA
  • Peachtree Ridge High School – Suwanee, GA
  • Pepperell High School – Lindale, GA
  • Richmond Hill High School – Richmond Hill, GA
  • Robert S. Alexander Comprehensive High School – Douglasville, GA
  • Rockdale County High School – Conyers, GA
  • Savannah Arts Academy – Savannah, GA
  • South Forsyth High School – Cumming, GA
  • The Heritage School – Newnan, GA
  • Union Grove High School – McDonough, GA
  • Walton High School – Marietta, GA
  • Ware County High School – Waycross, GA
  • Wesleyan School – Norcross, GA
  • West Forsyth High School – Cumming, GA
  • Westside Pre-Engineering Magnet High School – Macon, GA
  • Wheeler High School – Marietta, GA
  • Whitewater High School – Fayetteville, GA
  • Woodland High School – Stockbridge, GA
  • 'Iolani School – Honolulu, HI
  • Kalani High School – Honolulu, HI
  • Kealakehe High School – Kailua Kona, HI
  • Mililani High School – Mililani, HI
  • President Theodore Roosevelt High School – Honolulu, HI
  • Waiakea High School – Hilo, HI
  • Boise High School – Boise, ID
  • Borah High School – Boise, ID
  • Capital High School – Boise, ID
  • Columbia High School – Nampa, ID
  • Timberline High School – Boise, ID
  • Antioch Community High School – Antioch, IL
  • Buffalo Grove High School – Buffalo Grove, IL
  • Cary-Grove Community High School – Cary, IL
  • Crete-Monee High School – Crete, IL
  • Cristo Rey St Martin College Prep High School – Waukegan, IL
  • Crystal Lake Central High School – Crystal Lake, IL
  • Crystal Lake South High School – Crystal Lake, IL
  • Deerfield High School – Deerfield, IL
  • Disney II Magnet School – Chicago, IL
  • Dundee-Crown High School – Carpentersville, IL
  • East Leyden High School – Franklin Park, IL
  • Glenbard East High School – Lombard, IL
  • Glenbard North High School – Carol Stream, IL
  • Glenbard West High School – Glen Ellyn, IL
  • Gwendolyn Brooks College Preparatory Academy – Chicago, IL
  • Hampshire High School – Hampshire, IL
  • Harry D Jacobs High School – Algonquin, IL
  • Highland Park High School – Highland Park, IL
  • Hinsdale Central High School – Hinsdale, IL
  • Hoffman Estates High School – Hoffman Estates, IL
  • Homewood Flossmoor High School – Flossmoor, IL
  • Huntley High School – Huntley, IL
  • James B Conant High School – Schaumburg, IL
  • John Hancock High School – Chicago, IL
  • John Hersey High School – Arlington Heights, IL
  • Jones College Preparatory High School – Chicago, IL
  • Kankakee High School – Kankakee, IL
  • Kenwood Academy – Chicago, IL
  • Lake Forest High School – Lake Forest, IL
  • Lake Zurich Senior High School – Lake Zurich, IL
  • Lakes Community High School – Lake Villa, IL
  • Lane Technical College Prep High School – Chicago, IL
  • Libertyville High School – Libertyville, IL
  • Lindblom Math & Science Academy – Chicago, IL
  • Marian Catholic High School – Chicago Heights, IL
  • Martin L King High School – Chicago, IL
  • Northside College Preparatory High School – Chicago, IL
  • Oswego East High School – Oswego, IL
  • Oswego High School – Oswego, IL
  • Palatine High School – Palatine, IL
  • Phoenix Military Academy – Chicago, IL
  • Plano Senior High School – Plano, IL
  • Prairie Ridge High School – Crystal Lake, IL
  • Prospect High School – Mt Prospect, IL
  • Rich Central Campus High School – Olympia Fields, IL
  • Rich East Campus High School – Park Forest, IL
  • Rich South Campus High School – Richton Park, IL
  • Richard T Crane Medical Preparatory Magnet High School – Chicago, IL
  • Rolling Meadows High School – Rolling Meadows, IL
  • Saint Charles North High School – Saint Charles, IL
  • Schaumburg High School – Schaumburg, IL
  • Serena High School – Serena, IL
  • St. Charles East High School – Saint Charles, IL
  • Vernon Hills High School – Vernon Hills, IL
  • Walter Payton College Preparatory High School – Chicago, IL
  • West Aurora Senior High School – Aurora, IL
  • West Leyden High School – Northlake, IL
  • Wheeling High School – Wheeling, IL
  • Whitney M. Young Magnet High School – Chicago, IL
  • William Fremd High School – Palatine, IL
  • Woodstock High School – Woodstock, IL
  • Woodstock North High School – Woodstock, IL
  • York Community High School – Elmhurst, IL
  • Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School – Indianapolis, IN
  • Carmel High School – Carmel, IN
  • Crawfordsville High School – Crawfordsville, IN
  • Crown Point High School – Crown Point, IN
  • Fishers High School – Fishers, IN
  • Hamilton Southeastern High School – Fishers, IN
  • Indiana Academy for Science, Math, and Humanities – Muncie, IN
  • Lawrence Central High School – Indianapolis, IN
  • Lawrence North High School – Indianapolis, IN
  • Lowell Senior High School – Lowell, IN
  • Madison Consolidated High School – Madison, IN
  • Mississinewa High School – Gas City, IN
  • Perry Meridian High School – Indianapolis, IN
  • Signature School – Evansville, IN
  • Westfield High School – Westfield, IN
  • Central Campus High School – Des Moines, IA
  • Iowa City High School – Iowa City, IA
  • John F. Kennedy Senior High School – Cedar Rapids, IA
  • Muscatine High School – Muscatine, IA
  • Washington High School – Cedar Rapids, IA
  • West Senior High School – Iowa City, IA
  • Blue Valley West High School – Overland Park, KS
  • Lawrence Free State High School – Lawrence, KS
  • Lawrence High School – Lawrence, KS
  • Shawnee Heights High School – Tecumseh, KS
  • The Independent School – Wichita, KS
  • Topeka High School – Topeka, KS
  • Assumption High School – Louisville, KY
  • Barren County High School – Glasgow, KY
  • Central High School Magnet Career Academy – Louisville, KY
  • DuPont Manual High School – Louisville, KY
  • Fleming County High School – Flemingsburg, KY
  • Glasgow High School – Glassgow, KY
  • Henderson County High School – Henderson, KY
  • Henry Clay High School – Lexington, KY
  • Highlands High School – Fort Thomas, KY
  • Louisville Male High School – Louisville, KY
  • McCracken County High School – Paducah, KY
  • Model Laboratory School – Richmond, KY
  • North Oldham High School – Goshen, KY
  • Oldham County Senior High School – Buckner, KY
  • South Oldham High School – Crestwood, KY
  • Western Hills High School – Frankfort, KY
  • Alfred M Barbe High School – Lake Charles, LA
  • Baton Rouge Magnet High School – Baton Rouge, LA
  • C E Byrd High School – Shreveport, LA
  • Caddo Parish Magnet High School – Shreveport, LA
  • Captain Shreve High School – Shreveport, LA
  • Dutchtown High School – Geismar, LA
  • East Ascension High School – Gonzales, LA
  • Holy Cross School – New Orleans, LA
  • KIPP Renaissance High School – New Orleans, LA
  • Lafayette High School – Lafayette, LA
  • Lee High School – Baton Rouge, LA
  • Live Oak High School – Watson, LA
  • Lusher Charter School – New Orleans, LA
  • McKinley High School – Baton Rouge, LA
  • Neville High School – Monroe, LA
  • Patrick F Taylor Science and Technology Academy – Avondale, LA
  • St. Joseph's Academy – Baton Rouge, LA
  • Camden Hills Regional High School – Rockport, ME
  • Greenville High School – Greenville, ME
  • Sanford High School – Sanford, ME
  • Baltimore Leadership School for Young Women – Baltimore, MD
  • Baltimore Polytechnic Institute – Baltimore, MD
  • Bowie High School – Bowie, MD
  • Carver Center for Arts and Technology – Baltimore, MD
  • Chopticon High School – Morganza, MD
  • Clarksburg High School – Clarksburg, MD
  • Clear Spring High School – Clear Spring, MD
  • Damascus High School – Damascus, MD
  • Dulaney High School – Timonium, MD
  • Eastern Technical High School – Baltimore, MD
  • Eleanor Roosevelt High School – Greenbelt, MD
  • Franklin High School – Reisterstown, MD
  • Great Mills High School – Great Mills, MD
  • Hereford High School – Parkton, MD
  • International Hs-Langley Park – Bladensburg, MD
  • James Hubert Blake High School – Silver Spring, MD
  • John Carroll School – Bel Air, MD
  • Leonardtown High School – Leonardtown, MD
  • Milford Mill Academy – Baltimore, MD
  • Notre Dame Preparatory School – Towson, MD
  • Pikesville High School – Baltimore, MD
  • Poolesville High School – Poolesville, MD
  • Riverdale Baptist School – Upper Marlboro, MD
  • South River High School – Edgewater, MD
  • St. Mary's Ryken High School – Leonardtown, MD
  • Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School – Rockville, MD
  • Arlington Catholic High School – Arlington, MA
  • B M C Durfee High School – Fall River, MA
  • Bishop Connolly High School – Fall River, MA
  • Bishop Feehan High School – Attleboro, MA
  • Boston College High School – Boston, MA
  • Boston Latin School – Boston, MA
  • Bradford Christian Academy – Haverhill, MA
  • Burncoat High School – Worcester, MA
  • Central Catholic High School – Lawrence, MA
  • Chelmsford High School – North Chelmsford, MA
  • Claremont Academy – Worcester, MA
  • Concord-Carlisle Regional High School – Concord, MA
  • Cristo Rey Boston High School – Dorchester, MA
  • Dartmouth High School – Dartmouth, MA
  • Deerfield Academy – Deerfield, MA
  • Doherty Memorial High School – Worcester, MA
  • Fenway High School – Boston, MA
  • Fitchburg High School – Fitchburg, MA
  • Foxborough High School – Foxborough, MA
  • Framingham High School – Framingham, MA
  • Frontier Regional School – South Deerfield, MA
  • Hampden Charter School-Science – Chicopee, MA
  • Hingham High School – Hingham, MA
  • Hudson High School – Hudson, MA
  • Ipswich High School – Ipswich, MA
  • John D. O'Bryant School of Math and Science – Roxbury, MA
  • Joseph Case High School – Swansea, MA
  • King Philip Regional High School – Wrentham, MA
  • Malden Catholic High School – Malden, MA
  • Malden High School – Malden, MA
  • Melrose High School – Melrose, MA
  • Middleborough High School – Middleboro, MA
  • Minnechaug Regional High School – Wilbraham, MA
  • Nantucket High School – Nantucket, MA
  • New Bedford High School – New Bedford, MA
  • North Middlesex Regional High School – Townsend, MA
  • Old Rochester Regional High School – Mattapoisett, MA
  • Pioneer Charter School of Science I – Everett, MA
  • Pioneer Charter School of Science II – Saugus, MA
  • Pittsfield High School – Pittsfield, MA
  • Revere High School – Revere, MA
  • Rockland High School – Rockland, MA
  • Roxbury Preparatory High School – Jamaica Plain, MA
  • South High Community School – Worcester, MA
  • St. John Paul II High School – Hyannis, MA
  • University Park Campus School – Worcester, MA
  • West Springfield High School – West Springfield, MA
  • Wilbraham and Monson Academy – Wilbraham, MA
  • Athens High School – Troy, MI
  • Black River Public School – Holland, MI
  • Catholic Central High School – Grand Rapids, MI
  • Center For Advanced Studies and Arts – Oak Park, MI
  • Clinton High School – Clinton, MI
  • Crestwood High School – Dearborn Heights, MI
  • Dearborn Center For Math Science And Technology – Dearborn Heights, MI
  • Divine Child High School – Dearborn, MI
  • Forest Hills Central High School – Grand Rapids, MI
  • Grand Blanc Community School – Grand Blanc, MI
  • Hastings High School – Hastings, MI
  • Lapeer High School – Lapeer, MI
  • Macomb Academy of Arts and Science at Armada High School – Armada, MI
  • Meadow Montessori School – Monroe, MI
  • Milan High School – Milan, MI
  • Novi High School – Novi, MI
  • Oakland Christian School – Auburn Hills, MI
  • Port Huron High School – Port Huron, MI
  • Port Huron Northern High School – Port Huron, MI
  • Rochester Adams High School – Rochester Hills, MI
  • Rochester High School – Rochester Hills, MI
  • Stoney Creek High School – Rochester Hills, MI
  • Troy High School – Troy, MI
  • University High School Academy – Southfield, MI
  • Utica High School – Utica, MI
  • Andover High School – Andover, MN
  • Benilde-St. Margaret's School – Saint Louis Park, MN
  • Brainerd Senior High School – Brainerd, MN
  • Chanhassen High School – Chanhassen, MN
  • Chaska High School – Chaska, MN
  • Edina High School – Edina, MN
  • Heritage Christian Academy – Maple Grove, MN
  • Minnetonka High School – Minnetonka, MN
  • Nova Classical Academy – St. Paul, MN
  • Orono High School – Orono, MN
  • Robbinsdale Armstrong High School – Plymouth, MN
  • Saint Croix Preparatory Academy – Stillwater, MN
  • School of Environmental Studies – Apple Valley, MN
  • Treknorth High School – Bemidji, MN
  • Wayzata High School – Plymouth, MN
  • Ocean Springs High School – Ocean Springs, MS
  • Tupelo High School – Tupelo, MS
  • William B Murrah High School – Jackson, MS
  • Affton High School – St. Louis, MO
  • Branson High School – Brandon, MO
  • David H Hickman High School – Columbia, MO
  • Ewing Marion Kauffman School – Kansas City, MO
  • Francis Howell Central High School – Saint Charles, MO
  • Francis Howell High School – Saint Charles, MO
  • Francis Howell North High School – Saint Charles, MO
  • Gateway Science Academy of Saint Louis – Saint Louis, MO
  • North Kansas City High School – North Kansas City, MO
  • Oak Park High School – Kansas City, MO
  • Park Hill High School – Kansas City, MO
  • Smithville R-II High School – Smithville, MO
  • Staley High School – Kansas City, MO
  • Washington High School – Washington, MO
  • Winnetonka High School – Kansas City, MO
  • Helena High School – Helena, MT
  • Sentinel High School – Missoula, MT
  • Thompson Falls High School – Thompson Falls, MT
  • Advanced Technologies Academy – Las Vegas, NV
  • Bishop Manogue Catholic High School – Reno, NV
  • Carson High School – Carson City, NV
  • Coral Academy of Science High School – Reno, NV
  • Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas – Henderson, NV
  • Coronado High School – Henderson, NV
  • Desert Oasis High School – Las Vegas, NV
  • Ed W. Clark High School – Las Vegas, NV
  • Incline High School – Incline Village, NV
  • Northwest Career and Technical Academy – Las Vegas, NV
  • Procter R Hug High School – Reno, NV
  • Rancho High School – Las Vegas, NV
  • Bishop Guertin High School – Nashua, NH
  • Arthur L. Johnson High School – Clark, NJ
  • Barack Obama Green Charter High School – Plainfield, NJ
  • Bergen County Technical High School – Teterboro, NJ
  • Bergenfield High School – Bergenfield, NJ
  • Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High School – Bridgewater, NJ
  • Central Jersey College Prep Charter School – Somerset, NJ
  • Chatham High School – Chatham, NJ
  • Cherry Hill High School East – Cherry Hill, NJ
  • Cherry Hill High School West – Cherry Hill, NJ
  • Christ the King Preparatory High School – Newark, NJ
  • Colonia High School – Colonia, NJ
  • Dover High School – Dover, NJ
  • Eastern Regional High School – Voorhees, NJ
  • Egg Harbor Township High School – Egg Harbor Township, NJ
  • Elizabeth High School Frank J Cicarell Academy – Elizabeth, NJ
  • Glen Ridge High School – Glen Ridge, NJ
  • Governor Livingston High School – Berkeley Heights, NJ
  • Great Oaks Legacy Charter High School – Newark, NJ
  • Hanover Park High School – East Hanover, NJ
  • High Point Regional High School – Sussex, NJ
  • High Tech High School – Secaucus, NJ
  • Hoboken High Schoool – Hoboken, NJ
  • Hunterdon Central Regional High School – Flemington, NJ
  • Immaculata High School – Somerville, NJ
  • Lakeland Regional High School – Wanaque, NJ
  • Livingston High School – Livingston, NJ
  • Lower Cape May Regional High School – Cape May, NJ
  • Monmouth Regional High School – Tinton Falls, NJ
  • Morris Hills High School – Rockaway, NJ
  • Mount Olive High School – Flanders, NJ
  • North Star Academy Charter School of Newark – Newark, NJ
  • Northern Burlington County Regional High School – Columbus, NJ
  • Paul VI High School – Haddonfield, NJ
  • Pequannock Township High School – Pompton Plains, NJ
  • Randolph High School – Randolph, NJ
  • Raritan High School – Hazlet, NJ
  • Ridge High School – Basking Ridge, NJ
  • Roxbury High School – Succasunna, NJ
  • Sparta High School – Sparta, NJ
  • Union County Academy For Information Technology – Scotch Plains, NJ
  • Vineland High School South – Vineland, NJ
  • Weehawken High School – Weehawken, NJ
  • West Milford Township High School – West Milford, NJ
  • Whippany Park High School – Whippany, NJ
  • Cibola High School – Albuquerque, NM
  • Farmington High School – Farmington, NM
  • Hobbs High School – Hobbs, NM
  • La Cueva High School – Albuquerque, NM
  • Piedra Vista High School – Farmington, NM
  • Roswell High School – Roswell, NM
  • Santa Fe High School – Santa Fe, NM
  • Abraham Lincoln High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • Achievement First Brooklyn High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • Achievement First East Brooklyn High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • Achievement First University Prep High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • All Hallows High School – Bronx, NY
  • Amityville Memorial High School – Amityville, NY
  • Archbishop Stepinac High School – White Plains, NY
  • Baldwin High School – Baldwin, NY
  • BASIS Independent Brooklyn – Brooklyn, NY
  • Bedford Academy High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • Benjamin Banneker Academy – Brooklyn, NY
  • Bethpage High School – Bethpage, NY
  • Boys and Girls High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • Bronx Collaborative High School – Bronx, NY
  • Brooklyn Academy of Global Finance – Brooklyn, NY
  • Brooklyn Collegiate High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • Brooklyn High School of the Arts – Brooklyn, NY
  • Brooklyn Technical High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • Central Valley Academy – Ilion, NY
  • Channel View School for Research – Rockaway Park, NY
  • Connetquot High School – Bohemia, NY
  • Cristo Rey Brooklyn High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • Deer Park High School – Deer Park, NY
  • Division Avenue High School – Levittown, NY
  • East Aurora High School – East Aurora, NY
  • East Hampton High School – East Hampton, NY
  • East Islip High School – Islip Terrace, NY
  • East New York Family Academy – Brooklyn, NY
  • Eastport South Manor Junior-Senior High School – Manorville, NY
  • Edward R Murrow High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • Elwood-John H Glenn High School – Elwood, NY
  • Fannie Lou Hamer Freedom High School – Bronx, NY
  • Farmingdale High School – Farmingdale, NY
  • Fontbonne Hall Academy – Brooklyn, NY
  • Frederick Douglass Academy VI – Far Rockaway, NY
  • Freeport High School – Freeport, NY
  • General Douglas MacArthur High School – Levittown, NY
  • George W. Hewlett High School – Hewlett, NY
  • Glen Cove High School – Glen Cove, NY
  • Greenport High School – Greenport, NY
  • Half Hollow Hills High School East – Dix Hills, NY
  • Half Hollow Hills High School West – Dix Hills, NY
  • Hicksville Senior High School – Hicksville, NY
  • Hudson High School of Learning Technologies – New York, NY
  • Huntington High School – Huntington, NY
  • Island Trees High School – Levittown, NY
  • Islip High School – Islip, NY
  • James Madison High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • Jericho Senior High School – Jericho, NY
  • John Bowne High School – Flushing, NY
  • John F Kennedy High School – Bellmore, NY
  • Kings Park High School – Kings Park, NY
  • KIPP NYC College Prep High School – Bronx, NY
  • Lindenhurst High School – Lindenhurst, NY
  • Malverne High School – Malverne, NY
  • Manhasset High School – Manhasset, NY
  • Massapequa High School – Massapequa, NY
  • Medgar Evers College Preparatory High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • Midwood High School at Brooklyn College – Brooklyn, NY
  • Mineola High School – Garden City Park, NY
  • MS 348 Washington Heights Expeditionary Learning School – New York, NY
  • Multicultural High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • New Rochelle High School – New Rochelle, NY
  • New Visions Charter High School Advanced Math and Science III – Brooklyn, NY
  • North Rockland High School – Thiells, NY
  • Oyster Bay High School – Oyster Bay, NY
  • Patchogue–Medford High School – Medford, NY
  • Pawling High School – Pawling, NY
  • Plainview–Old Bethpage John F Kennedy High School – Plainview, NY
  • Queens Gateway Health and Sciences Secondary School – Jamaica, NY
  • Queens High School for the Sciences at York College – Jamaica, NY
  • Queens Preparatory Academy – Springfield Gardens, NY
  • Roosevelt Senior High School – Roosevelt, NY
  • Sanford M Calhoun High School – Merrick, NY
  • Sayville High School – West Sayville, NY
  • Schechter School of Long Island – Williston Park, NY
  • Science Skills Center High School at Water's Edge – Brooklyn, NY
  • Seaford Union Free School District – Seaford, NY
  • Secondary School for Journalism – Brooklyn, NY
  • Shoreham–Wading River High School – Shoreham, NY
  • Smithtown High School East – Saint James, NY
  • Smithtown High School West – Smithtown, NY
  • St. John the Baptist Diocesan High School – West Islip, NY
  • The Brooklyn School for Math and Research – Brooklyn, NY
  • The High School for Global Citizenship – Brooklyn, NY
  • The Wheatley School – Old Westbury, NY
  • Theatre Arts Production County School – Bronx, NY
  • Think Global School – New York, NY
  • Townsend Harris High School – Flushing, NY
  • Uncommon Charter High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • Uncommon Collegiate Charter High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • Uncommon Preparatory Charter High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • Uniondale High School – Uniondale, NY
  • Valley Stream Central High School – Valley Stream, NY
  • Valley Stream North High School – Franklin Square, NY
  • Valley Stream South High School – Valley Stream, NY
  • Veritas Academy – Flushing, NY
  • Victory Collegiate High School – Brooklyn, NY
  • William C. Mepham High School – North Bellmore, NY
  • Walt Whitman High School – Huntington Station, NY
  • Wantagh High School – Wantagh, NY
  • Westhampton Beach High School – Westhampton Beach, NY
  • William C Bryant High School – Long Island City, NY
  • Williamsville East High School – East Amherst, NY
  • Williamsville North High School – Williamsville, NY
  • World View High School – Bronx, NY
  • Young Women's Leadership School, Queens – Jamaica, NY
  • A.L. Brown High School – Kannapolis, NC
  • Asheboro High School – Asheboro, NC
  • Athens Drive Senior High School – Raleigh, NC
  • Beddingfield High School – Wilson, NC
  • Cary High School – Cary, NC
  • Central Cabarrus High School – Concord, NC
  • Charles E Jordan Senior High School – Durham, NC
  • Durham Academy Upper School – Durham, NC
  • Enloe Magnet High School – Raleigh, NC
  • Fike High School – Wilson, NC
  • Forestview High School – Gastonia, NC
  • Franklinton High School – Franklinton, NC
  • Gray Stone Day School – Misenheimer, NC
  • Heritage High School – Wake Forest, NC
  • Hickory Grove Christian School – Charlotte, NC
  • Hickory Ridge High School – Harrisburg, NC
  • Holly Springs High School – Holly Springs, NC
  • Hunt High School – Wilson, NC
  • JH Rose High School – Greenville, NC
  • Knightdale High School – Knightdale, NC
  • Lejeune High School – Department of Defense – Camp Lejeune, NC
  • Mallard Creek High School – Charlotte, NC
  • Middle Creek High School – Apex, NC
  • Monroe High School – Monroe, NC
  • Northern High School – Durham, NC
  • Northside High School – Jacksonville, NC
  • Pine Lake Preparatory – Mooresville, NC
  • Providence High School – Charlotte, NC
  • Richlands High School – Richlands, NC
  • Salisbury High School – Salisbury, NC
  • South Mecklenburg High School – Charlotte, NC
  • Southwestern Randolph High School – Asheboro, NC
  • St. David's School – Raleigh, NC
  • Statesville High School – Statesville, NC
  • STEM Early College at North Carolina A&T – Greensboro, NC
  • Sun Valley High School – Monroe, NC
  • Terry Sanford Senior High School – Fayetteville, NC
  • Thomasville High School – Thomasville, NC
  • Voyager Academy High School – Durham, NC
  • West Henderson High School – Hendersonville, NC
  • West Iredell High School – Statesville, NC
  • West Johnston High School – Benson, NC
  • Western Alamance High School – Elon, NC
  • Western Guilford High School – Greensboro, NC
  • William Amos Hough High School – Cornelius, NC
  • Wilson Preparatory Academy – Wilson, NC
  • Woods Charter School – Chapel Hill, NC
  • Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School – Broadview Heights, OH
  • Cardinal Mooney High School – Youngstown, OH
  • Chagrin Falls High School – Chagrin, OH
  • Christian Community School – Grafton, OH
  • Columbus North International School – Columbus, OH
  • Cuyahoga Heights Local High School – Cleveland, OH
  • Fairview High School – Fairview Park, OH
  • Indian Hill High School – Cincinnati, OH
  • Jackson High School – Massillon, OH
  • Madeira High School – Cincinnati, OH
  • Mariemont High School – Cincinnati, OH
  • Mayfield High School – Mayfield Village, OH
  • McAuley High School – Cincinnati, OH
  • McKinley Senior High School – Canton, OH
  • Mentor High School – Mentor, OH
  • Milford High School – Milford, OH
  • Milton Union High School – West Milton, OH
  • New Philadelphia High School – New Philadelphia, OH
  • Nordonia High School – Macedonia, OH
  • Normandy High School – Parma, OH
  • North Ridgeville High School – North Ridgeville, OH
  • Oak Hills High School – Cincinnati, OH
  • Olentangy Berlin High School – Delaware, OH
  • Olentangy Orange High School – Lewis Center, OH
  • Rhodes School of Environmental Studies – Cleveland, OH
  • River Valley High School – Bidwell, OH
  • Rocky River High School – Rocky River, OH
  • Saint Ignatius High School – Cleveland, OH
  • Solon High School – Solon, OH
  • South Gallia High School – Crown City, OH
  • Springboro High School – Springboro, OH
  • St. Ursula Academy – Toledo, OH
  • Strongsville High School – Strongsville, OH
  • Sycamore High School – Montgomery, OH
  • Sylvania Northview High School – Sylvania, OH
  • Sylvania Southview High School – Sylvania, OH
  • Ursuline High School – Youngstown, OH
  • Vermilion High School – Vermilion, OH
  • Walnut Hills High School – Cincinnati, OH
  • Warren High School – Vincent, OH
  • William Henry Harrison High School – Harrison, OH
  • Wooster High School – Wooster , OH
  • Wyoming High School – Cincinnati, OH
  • Yellow Springs High School – Yellow Springs, OH
  • Bixby High School – Bixby, OK
  • Edmond Memorial High School – Edmond, OK
  • Jenks High School – Jenks, OK
  • Norman High School – Norman, OK
  • Norman North High School – Norman, OK
  • Owasso High School – Owasso, OK
  • Thomas A. Edison High School – Tulsa, OK
  • Corbett High School – Corbett, OR
  • Franklin High School – Portland, OR
  • Grants Pass High School – Grants Pass, OR
  • Redmond Proficiency Academy – Redmond, OR
  • Summit High School – Bend, OR
  • West Salem High School – Salem, OR
  • Abington High School – Abington, PA
  • B Reed Henderson High School – West Chester, PA
  • Berwick Area High School – Berwick, PA
  • Bishop Guilfoyle Catholic High School – Altoona, PA
  • Boyertown Area Senior High School – Boyertown, PA
  • Carlisle High School – Carlisle, PA
  • Central High School – Philadelphia, PA
  • Chartiers Valley High School – Bridgeville, PA
  • Collegium Charter School – Exton, PA
  • Conestoga High School – Berwyn, PA
  • Dallastown Area High School – Dallastown, PA
  • Daniel Boone Area High School – Birdsboro, PA
  • Donegal High School – Mount Joy, PA
  • Downingtown High School East – Exton, PA
  • Downingtown High School West – Downingtown, PA
  • Eastern Lebanon County High School – Myerstown, PA
  • Elizabeth Forward High School – Elizabeth, PA
  • Elizabethtown Area High School – Elizabethtown, PA
  • Franklin Regional Senior High School – Murrysville, PA
  • G. W. Carver High School of Engineering and Science – Philadelphia, PA
  • Governor Mifflin Senior High School – Shillington, PA
  • Greater Latrobe Senior High School – Latrobe, PA
  • Hampton High School – Allison Park, PA
  • Lebanon High School – Lebanon, PA
  • McDowell High School – Erie, PA
  • Methacton High School – Eagleville, PA
  • North Penn High School – Lansdale, PA
  • Northeast High School – Philadelphia, PA
  • Northwest Pennsylvania Collegiate Academy – Erie, PA
  • Northwestern Senior High School – Albion, PA
  • Penn Manor High School – Millersville, PA
  • Penncrest High School – Media, PA
  • Phoenixville Area High School – Phoenixville, PA
  • Quakertown Community Senior High School – Quakertown, PA
  • Solanco High School – Quarryville, PA
  • Spring-Ford Senior High School – Royersford, PA
  • Strath Haven High School – Wallingford, PA
  • Taylor Allderdice High School – Pittsburgh, PA
  • West Allegheny Senior High School – Imperial, PA
  • West Chester Bayard Rustin High School – West Chester, PA
  • West Chester East High School – West Chester, PA
  • Wilson High School – West Lawn, PA
  • Wissahickon High School – Ambler, PA
  • Wyomissing Area High School – Wyomissing, PA
  • Chariho Regional High School – Wood River Junction, RI
  • Cumberland High School – Cumberland, RI
  • East Greenwich High School – East Greenwich, RI
  • Times2 STEM Academy – Providence, RI
  • Academic Magnet High School – North Charleston, SC
  • Aiken Scholars Academy – Aiken, SC
  • Ashley Ridge High School – Summerville, SC
  • Batesburg-Leesville High School – Batesburg-Leesville, SC
  • Beaufort High School – Beaufort, SC
  • Bluffton High School – Bluffton, SC
  • Blythewood High School – Blythewood, SC
  • Brookland-Cayce High School – Cayce, SC
  • Carolina Forest High School – Myrtle Beach, SC
  • Chapin High School – Chapin, SC
  • Dreher High School – Columbia, SC
  • Dutch Fork High School – Irmo, SC
  • Emerald High School – Greenwood, SC
  • Fort Dorchester High School – Charleston, SC
  • Greenwood High School – Greenwood, SC
  • Hilton Head Preparatory School – Hilton Head Island, SC
  • James L Mann High School – Greenville, SC
  • May River High School – Bluffton, SC
  • Myrtle Beach High School – Myrtle Beach, SC
  • North Augusta High School – North Augusta, SC
  • Oakbrook Preparatory School – Spartanburg, SC
  • Ridge View High School – Columbia, SC
  • Scholars Academy – Conway, SC
  • Seneca High School – Seneca, SC
  • South Aiken High School – Aiken, SC
  • Spring Hill High School – Chapin, SC
  • Spring Valley High School – Columbia, SC
  • St. James High School – Murrells Inlet, SC
  • The Academy for the Arts, Science and Technology – Myrtle Beach, SC
  • VirtualSC – Columbia, SC
  • Wando High School – Mount Pleasant, SC
  • Westwood High School – Blythewood, SC
  • Roosevelt High School – Sioux Falls, SD
  • Sioux Falls Washington High School – Sioux Falls, SD
  • Arlington High School – Arlington, TN
  • Bearden High School – Knoxville, TN
  • Currey Ingram Academy – Brentwood, TN
  • Dobyns Bennett High School – Kingsport, TN
  • Dyersburg High School – Dyersburg, TN
  • Fairview High School – Fairview, TN
  • Farragut High School – Knoxville, TN
  • Franklin Road Academy – Nashville, TN
  • Fred J Page High School – Franklin, TN
  • Fulton High School – Knoxville, TN
  • Girls Preparatory School – Chattanooga, TN
  • Hardin Valley Academy – Knoxville, TN
  • Hillwood Comprehensive High School – Nashville, TN
  • Houston High School – Germantown, TN
  • Hume-Fogg Academic High School – Nashville, TN
  • L & N STEM Academy – Knoxville, TN
  • Maryville High School – Maryville, TN
  • Nashville School of the Arts – Nashville, TN
  • Ravenwood High School – Brentwood, TN
  • Science Hill High School – Johnson City, TN
  • Siegel High School – Murfreesboro, TN
  • St. Benedict at Auburndale – Cordova, TN
  • White Station High School – Memphis, TN
  • Abilene High School – Abilene, TX
  • Advanced Learning Academy – San Antonio, TX
  • All Saints Episcopal School of Lubbock – Lubbock, TX
  • Alvin High School – Alvin, TX
  • Amon Carter-Riverside High School – Fort Worth, TX
  • Angleton High School – Angleton, TX
  • Austin Peace Academy – Austin , TX
  • Bishop Dunne High School – Dallas, TX
  • Boerne High School – Boerne, TX
  • Boerne-Samuel V. Champion High School – Boerne, TX
  • Burges High School – El Paso, TX
  • Burleson Centennial High School – Burleson, TX
  • Byron Nelson High School – Trophy Club, TX
  • Canyon High School – New Braunfels, TX
  • Canyon Lake High School – Fischer, TX
  • Carnegie Vanguard High School – Houston, TX
  • Cedar Park High School – Cedar Park, TX
  • Cedar Ridge High School – Round Rock, TX
  • Centennial High School – Frisco, TX
  • Cesar E. Chavez High School – Houston, TX
  • Challenge Early College High School – Houston, TX
  • Chaparral Star Academy – Austin, TX
  • Chisholm Trail High School – Fort Worth, TX
  • Clear Brook High School – Friendswood, TX
  • Clear Creek High School – League City, TX
  • Clear Falls High School – League City, TX
  • Clear Lake High School – Houston, TX
  • Clear Springs High School – League City, TX
  • Clements High School – Sugar Land, TX
  • College Park High School – Woodlands, TX
  • Colleyville Heritage High School – Colleyville, TX
  • Conroe High School – Conroe, TX
  • Cooper High School – Abilene, TX
  • Coronado High School – Lubbock, TX
  • Cristo Rey Dallas College Preparatory – Dallas, TX
  • Cristo Rey Jesuit College Preparatory School of Houston – Houston, TX
  • Cypress Christian School – Houston, TX
  • Del Valle High School – Del Valle, TX
  • Desoto High School – DeSoto, TX
  • Dr. John D. Horn High School – Mesquite, TX
  • Dripping Springs High School – Dripping Springs, TX
  • Dubiski Career High School – Grand Prairie, TX
  • Dulles High School – Sugar Land, TX
  • Duncanville High School – Duncanville, TX
  • E. A. Young Academy – North Richland Hills, TX
  • Earl Warren High School – San Antonio, TX
  • East Central High School – San Antonio, TX
  • Edinburg North High School – Edinburg, TX
  • El Paso High School – El Paso, TX
  • Energy Institute High School – Houston, TX
  • Episcopal School of Dallas – Dallas, TX
  • Flower Mound High School – Flower Mound, TX
  • Foster High School – Richmond, TX
  • Fox Tech High School – San Antonio, TX
  • Frisco High School – Frisco, TX
  • Galveston Ball High School – Galveston, TX
  • Garland High School – Garland, TX
  • George Ranch High School – Richmond, TX
  • Glenda Dawson High School – Pearland, TX
  • Grand Prairie Fine Arts Academy – Grand Prairie, TX
  • Grapevine Senior High School – Grapevine, TX
  • Haltom High School – Fort Worth, TX
  • Harmony School of Innovation Katy – Katy, TX
  • Harmony Science Academy – Carrollton – Carrollton, TX
  • Harmony Science Academy – San Antonio, TX
  • Hendrickson High School – Pflugerville, TX
  • Heritage High School – Frisco, TX
  • Highland Park High School – Dallas, TX
  • Highlands High School – San Antonio, TX
  • Hightower High School – Missouri City, TX
  • IDEA College Prep Edinburg – Edinburg, TX
  • Independence High School – Frisco, TX
  • Irvin High School – El Paso, TX
  • Irving High School – Irving, TX
  • J. J. Pearce High School – Richardson, TX
  • Jack E. Singley Academy – Irving, TX
  • James "Nikki" Rowe High School – McAllen, TX
  • James Bowie High School – Arlington, TX
  • John B Connally High School – Austin, TX
  • Johnny G. Economedes High School – Edinburg, TX
  • Judge Barefoot Sanders Law Magnet – Dallas, TX
  • Katy High School – Katy, TX
  • Kingwood High School – Kingwood, TX
  • KIPP Houston High School – Houston, TX
  • KIPP Northeast College Preparatory – Houston, TX
  • Klein Cain High School – Houston, TX
  • Klein Collins High School – Klein, TX
  • Klein Forest High School – Houston, TX
  • Klein High School – Klein, TX
  • Klein Oak High School – Spring, TX
  • La Porte High School – La Porte, TX
  • Lago Vista High School – Lago Vista, TX
  • Lake Highlands High School – Dallas, TX
  • Langham Creek High School – Houston, TX
  • Lanier High School – Austin, TX
  • Leander High School – Leander, TX
  • Lebanon Trail High School – Frisco, TX
  • Legacy Early College High School at Taylor High School – Taylor, TX
  • Liberty High School – Frisco, TX
  • Little Elm High School – Little Elm, TX
  • Lloyd V Berkner High School – Richardson, TX
  • Lone Star High School – Frisco, TX
  • Louis D Brandeis High School – San Antonio, TX
  • Lovejoy High School – Allen, TX
  • Lubbock High School – Lubbock, TX
  • Mabank High School – Mabank, TX
  • MacArthur High School – Irving, TX
  • MacArthur Senior High School – Houston, TX
  • Manvel High School – Manvel, TX
  • McAllen High School – McAllen, TX
  • McAllen Memorial High School – McAllen, TX
  • McNeil High School – Austin, TX
  • Memorial High School – Frisco, TX
  • Michael E. DeBakey High School for Health Professions – Houston, TX
  • Mickey Leland College Preparatory Academy for Young Men – Houston, TX
  • Midlothian High School – Midlothian, TX
  • Mission Collegiate High School – Mission, TX
  • Mission High School – Mission, TX
  • Monterey High School – Lubbock, TX
  • Morton Ranch High School – Katy, TX
  • Naaman Forest High School – Garland, TX
  • New Caney High School – New Caney, TX
  • Nimitz High School – Irving, TX
  • North Houston Early College High School – Houston, TX
  • Northside High School (Davis High School) – Houston, TX
  • Northwest High School – Justin, TX
  • Obra D Tompkins High School – Katy, TX
  • Parkland High School – El Paso, TX
  • Patricia Paetow High School – Katy, TX
  • Pearland High School – Pearland, TX
  • Pflugerville High School – Pflugerville, TX
  • Pine Tree High School – Longview, TX
  • Porter High School – Porter, TX
  • Prince of Peace Christian School – Carrollton, TX
  • Prosper High School – Prosper, TX
  • PSJA Thomas Jefferson T-STEM ECHS – Pharr, TX
  • Red Oak High School – Red Oak, TX
  • Reedy High School – Frisco, TX
  • Richardson High School – Richardson, TX
  • Rider High School – Wichita Falls, TX
  • RidgePoint High School – Missouri City, TX
  • Robert E Lee High School – San Antonio, TX
  • Robert L. Paschal High School – Fort Worth, TX
  • Ronald Reagan High School – San Antonio, TX
  • Round Rock High School – Round Rock, TX
  • Rouse High School – Leander, TX
  • Sachse High School – Sachse, TX
  • Saginaw High School – Saginaw, TX
  • Saint Augustine High School – Laredo, TX
  • Sam Houston High School – San Antonio, TX
  • Sam Houston Math Science and Technology Center – Houston, TX
  • Seagoville High School – Dallas, TX
  • Seven Lakes High School – Katy, TX
  • Shadow Creek High School – Pearland, TX
  • Sharyland Advanced Academic Academy – Mission, TX
  • Sharyland High School – Mission, TX
  • Sharyland Pioneer High School – Mission, TX
  • Smithson Valley High School – Spring Branch, TX
  • South Garland High School – Garland, TX
  • South Grand Prairie High School – Grand Prairie, TX
  • Spring Woods Senior High School – Houston, TX
  • St. Mark's School of Texas – Dallas, TX
  • Stephen F Austin High School – Sugar Land, TX
  • Stratford High School – Houston, TX
  • Sulphur Springs High School – Sulphur Springs, TX
  • The Woodlands High School – The Woodlands, TX
  • Travis Early College High School – San Antonio, TX
  • V R Eaton High School – Fort Worth, TX
  • Vandegrift High School – Austin, TX
  • Veterans Memorial High School – Mission, TX
  • Vista Ridge High School – Cedar Park, TX
  • W Charles Akins High School – Austin, TX
  • W E Boswell High School – Ft Worth, TX
  • W H Adamson High School – Dallas, TX
  • Wakeland High School – Frisco, TX
  • Waltrip High School – Houston, TX
  • Weatherford High School – Weatherford, TX
  • Weiss High School – Pflugerville, TX
  • Westbury Senior High School – Houston, TX
  • Westlake High School – Austin, TX
  • Westside High School – Houston, TX
  • Wylie East High School – Wylie, TX
  • Young Women's College Preparatory Academy – Houston, TX
  • Young Women's Leadership Academy – San Antonio, TX
  • Bingham High School – South Jordan, UT
  • Brighton High School – Salt Lake City, UT
  • Grantsville High School – Grantsville, UT
  • Juan Diego Catholic High School – Draper, UT
  • Judge Catholic High School – Salt Lake City, UT
  • Saint Joseph Catholic High School – Ogden, UT
  • Summit Academy High School – Bluffdale, UT
  • Taylorsville High School – Taylorsville, UT
  • St. Johnsbury Academy – St. Johnsbury, VT
  • Battlefield High School – Haymarket, VA
  • Blacksburg High School – Blacksburg, VA
  • Broad Run High School – Ashburn, VA
  • C D Hylton Senior High School – Woodbridge, VA
  • Chantilly High School – Chantilly, VA
  • Charles J Colgan Sr High School – Manassas, VA
  • Colonial Forge High School – Stafford, VA
  • Deep Run High School – Glen Allen , VA
  • E. C. Glass High School – Lynchburg, VA
  • Fauquier High School – Warrenton, VA
  • Floyd E. Kellam High School – Virginia Beach, VA
  • Forest Park High School – Woodbridge, VA
  • Frank W. Cox High School – Virginia Beach, VA
  • Glen Allen High School – Glen Allen, VA
  • Granby High School – Norfolk, VA
  • Grassfield High School – Chesapeake, VA
  • Great Bridge High School – Chesapeake, VA
  • Hayfield Secondary School – Alexandria, VA
  • Heritage High School – Lynchburg, VA
  • Hickory High School – Chesapeake, VA
  • Jefferson Forest High School – Forest, VA
  • John Champe High School – Aldie, VA
  • Kempsville High School – Virginia Beach, VA
  • Kettle Run High School – Nokesville, VA
  • Lake Braddock Secondary School – Burke, VA
  • Landstown High School – Virginia Beach, VA
  • Manassas Park High School – Manassas Park, VA
  • Massaponax High School – Fredericksburg, VA
  • Maury High School – Norfolk, VA
  • McLean High School – McLean, VA
  • Millwood School – Midlothian, VA
  • Norfolk Collegiate School – Norfolk, VA
  • North Stafford High School – Stafford, VA
  • Norview High School – Norfolk, VA
  • Oakton High School – Vienna, VA
  • Ocean Lakes High School – Virginia Beach, VA
  • Osbourn Park High School – Manassas, VA
  • Park View High School – Sterling, VA
  • Patriot High School – Nokesville, VA
  • Potomac Falls High School – Potomac Falls, VA
  • Princess Anne High School – Virginia Beach, VA
  • Richmond Community High School – Richmond, VA
  • Riverbend High School – Fredericksburg, VA
  • Riverside High School – Leesburg, VA
  • Stafford Senior High School – Falmouth, VA
  • Staunton River High School – Moneta, VA
  • T C Williams High School – Alexandria, VA
  • Tuscarora High School – Leesburg, VA
  • Varina High School – Henrico, VA
  • Wakefield High School – Arlington, VA
  • West Potomac High School – Alexandria, VA
  • West Sprignfield High School – Springfield, VA
  • Woodbridge Senior High School – Woodbridge, VA
  • Auburn High School – Auburn, WA
  • Auburn Mountainview High School – Auburn, WA
  • Auburn Riverside High School – Auburn, WA
  • Battle Ground High School – Battle Ground, WA
  • Bellevue Senior High School – Bellevue, WA
  • Bonney Lake High School – Bonney Lake, WA
  • Bremerton High School – Bremerton, WA
  • Cascade Senior High School – Everett, WA
  • Central Valley High School – Spokane Valley, WA
  • Clover Park High School – Tacoma, WA
  • Decatur High School – Federal Way, WA
  • Everett High School – Everett, WA
  • Evergreen High School – Vancouver, WA
  • Gig Harbor High School – Gig Harbor, WA
  • Gov John Rogers Senior High School – Puyallup, WA
  • Henrietta Lacks Health and Bioscience High School – Vancouver, WA
  • Henry M. Jackson High School – Mill Creek, WA
  • Jenkins High School – Chewelah, WA
  • Joel E. Ferris High School – Spokane, WA
  • John R. Rogers High School – Spokane, WA
  • Lake Washington High School – Kirkland, WA
  • Lewis and Clark High School – Spokane, WA
  • Mary Walker High School – Springdale, WA
  • Mount Tahoma High School – Tacoma, WA
  • Mountain View High School – Vancouver, WA
  • Newport High School – Bellevue, WA
  • North Central High School – Spokane, WA
  • North Creek High School – Bothell, WA
  • Peninsula High School – Gig Harbor, WA
  • Puyallup Senior High School – Puyallup, WA
  • Sammamish High School – Bellevue, WA
  • Shadle Park High School – Spokane, WA
  • South Kitsap High School – Port Orchard, WA
  • Squalicum High School – Bellingham, WA
  • Stadium High School – Tacoma, WA
  • Tahoma Senior High School – Kent, WA
  • Todd Beamer High School – Federal Way, WA
  • Union High School – Camas, WA
  • University High School – Spokane Valley, WA
  • White River High School – Buckley, WA
  • Woodinville High School – Woodinville, WA
  • Chapmanville Regional High School – Chapmanville, WV
  • George Washington High School – Charleston, WV
  • John Marshall High School – Glen Dale, WV
  • University High School – Morgantown, WV
  • Wheeling Park High School – Wheeling, WV
  • Alexander Hamilton High School – Milwaukee, WI
  • Brookfield Academy – Brookfield, WI
  • Brookfield Central High School – Brookfield, WI
  • Brookfield East High School – Brookfield, WI
  • Cedarburg High School – Cedarburg, WI
  • Chippewa Falls Senior High School – Chippewa Falls, WI
  • Cristo Rey Jesuit High School – West Milwaukee, WI
  • De Pere High School – De Pere, WI
  • East High School – Madison, WI
  • Franklin High School – Franklin, WI
  • Germantown High School – Germantown, WI
  • Golda Meir School – Milwaukee, WI
  • High School of Health Sciences – Wales, WI
  • Homestead High School – Mequon, WI
  • Madison East High School – Madison, WI
  • Milwaukee High School of the Arts – Milwaukee, WI
  • Milwaukee School of Language – Milwaukee, WI
  • Neenah High School – Neenah, WI
  • New Berlin West High School – New Berlin, WI
  • Nicolet High School – Glendale, WI
  • Oconomowoc High School – Oconomowoc, WI
  • Riverside University High School – Milwaukee, WI
  • Washington Park High School (Walden III High School) – Racine, WI
  • Waukesha North High School – Waukesha, WI
  • Waukesha South High School – Waukesha, WI
  • Wauwatosa East High School – Wauwatosa, WI
  • Wauwatosa West High School – Wauwatosa, WI
  • Wayland Academy – Beaver Dam, WI
  • William Horlick High School – Racine, WI
  • Xavier High School – Appleton, WI
  • Cheyenne Central High School – Cheyenne, WY
  • PUERTO RICO – Saint John's School, San Juan
  • PUERTO RICO – The TASIS School in Dorado, Dorado
  • NORTHERN MARIANA ISLANDS – Saipan International School, Chalan Kanoa

International

  • CAMEROON – American School of Douala
  • NIGERIA – American International School of Abuja
  • RWANDA – International School of Kigali-Rwanda
  • SENEGAL – Senegalese-American Bilingual School
  • SOUTH AFRICA – American International School of Capetown
  • CANADA – Appleby College
  • CANADA – Bishop Strachan School
  • CANADA – Brentwood College School
  • CANADA – Burnaby North Secondary School
  • CANADA – Burnaby South Secondary School
  • CANADA – Central Memorial High School
  • CANADA – Collingwood School
  • CANADA – Crofton House School
  • CANADA – Harbour View High School
  • CANADA – Lisgar Collegiate Institute
  • CANADA – Lockerby Composite School
  • CANADA – Northeast Kings Education Centre
  • CANADA – Queen Elizabeth Composite High School
  • CANADA – Royal St. George’s College
  • CANADA – Sentinel Secondary School
  • CANADA – Shawnigan Lake School
  • CANADA – Southpointe Academy
  • CANADA – St. Andrew's College
  • CANADA – St. Clement's School
  • CANADA – St. Malachy's Memorial High School
  • CANADA – St. Michaels University School
  • CANADA – Strathcona Composite High School
  • CANADA – Trinity College School
  • CANADA – University of Toronto Schools
  • CANADA – W P Wagner School
  • CANADA – Walnut Grove Secondary School
  • CANADA – York Memorial Collegiate Institute
  • CHINA – BASIS International School Guangzhou
  • CHINA – Chengdu International School
  • CHINA – Guangdong Country Garden School
  • CHINA – Guangzhou Xiangjiang International Division Secondary School
  • CHINA – International School of Beijing, Shunyi
  • CHINA – International School of Qingdao
  • CHINA – NCPA-Guangzhou Fok Ying Tung High School
  • CHINA – Ningbo Foreign Language School
  • CHINA – Shanghai American School – Pudong Campus
  • CHINA – Shanghai American School- Puxi Campus
  • CHINA – Shanghai Jianping High School
  • CHINA – Shenzhen Vanke Meisha Academy
  • CHINA – Suzhou North America High School
  • CHINA – The SMIC Private School Shanghai
  • HONG KONG – American International School of Hong Kong
  • HONG KONG – Hong Kong International School
  • HONG KONG – International Christian School
  • INDONESIA – Jakarta Intercultural School
  • INDONESIA – Mountainview International Christian School
  • INDONESIA – Surabaya Intercultural School
  • JAPAN – American School in Japan
  • JAPAN – Hokkaido International School
  • KOREA, SOUTH (ROK) – Busan Foreign School
  • KOREA, SOUTH (ROK) – Daegu International School
  • KOREA, SOUTH (ROK) – Korea International School
  • KOREA, SOUTH (ROK) – Korea International School – Jeju
  • KOREA, SOUTH (ROK) – Seoul International School
  • KOREA, SOUTH (ROK) – Yongsan International School of Seoul
  • PHILIPPINES – Faith Academy
  • SINGAPORE – Singapore American School
  • TAIWAN – Ivy Collegiate Academy
  • TAIWAN – Kang Chiao International School – Taipei Campus
  • TAIWAN – Pacific American School
  • TAIWAN – Taipei American School
  • THAILAND – American School of Bangkok – Green Valley Campus
  • THAILAND – American School of Bangkok – Sukhumvit Campus
  • THAILAND – Chiang Mai International School
  • THAILAND - Nakornpayap International School
  • THAILAND – Wells International School
  • VIETNAM – American International School Ho Chi Minh City
  • ALBANIA – Tirana International School
  • ARMENIA – QSI International School of Yerevan
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA - QSI International School of Sarajevo
  • BELARUS – QSI International School of Minsk
  • GEORGIA – QSI International School of Tbilisi
  • GERMANY – Bitburg High School
  • GERMANY – Black Forest Academy
  • GERMANY – John F Kennedy School
  • GERMANY – Kaiserslautern High School
  • GERMANY – Patch American High School – Department of Defense
  • GERMANY – Wiesbaden High School
  • GREECE – American Community Schools of Athens
  • MACEDONIA – Nova International Schools
  • RUSSIA – Anglo American School of St. Petersburg
  • SLOVAKIA – LEAF Academy
  • SWITZERLAND - College Du Leman International School 
  • SWITZERLAND – Zurich International School
  • TURKEY – Hisar School
  • UKRAINE – Kyiv International School
  • UNITED KINGDOM – ACS Cobham International School
  • BERMUDA – Saltus Grammar School
  • BRAZIL – American School of Recife
  • BRAZIL – Our Lady of Mercy School
  • BRAZIL – Pan American School of Porto Alegre
  • BRAZIL – School of the Nations
  • COLOMBIA – Colegio Jorge Washington
  • COLOMBIA – Colegio Los Nogales
  • COLOMBIA – Colegio Nueva Granada
  • ECUADOR - InterAmerican Academy
  • GUATEMALA – Colegio Maya
  • MEXICO – American School Foundation
  • MEXICO – American School Foundation of Guadalajara
  • MEXICO – American School Foundation of Mexico City
  • MEXICO – American School Foundation of Monterrey
  • MEXICO – American School of Tampico
  • NICARAGUA - Saint Augustine Preparatory School
  • TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO – International School of Port of Spain – High School
  • ISRAEL – Walworth Barbour American International School Israel
  • JORDAN – American Community School Amman
  • JORDAN – Kings Academy
  • JORDAN – Roy & Dora Whitman Academy
  • KUWAIT – American School of Kuwait
  • OMAN – American International School of Muscat
  • QATAR – American School of Doha
  • SAUDI ARABIA – American International School of Jeddah
  • SAUDI ARABIA – Dhahran High School
  • UNITED ARAB EMIRATES – American School of Dubai
  • INDIA – Woodstock School
  • KAZAKHSTAN – Almaty International School
  • KAZAKHSTAN – QSI International School of Astana
  • TURKMENISTAN – Ashgabat International School